Call us on 1300 442 142

Specials

Banner Newcatalogueaugust19
Engine Mount - Suits Mack Applications
Our Tranzmile Engine Mounts are high quality non-genuine replacements, that will suit multiple applications. We rigorously check compatibilites and make sure our product is second to none.  Engine Mounts to suit Mack/Volvo Applications.

Alternatives

Mack 20-QL-1118-A
Mack 20-QL-117-5
Mack 20-QL-193-10
Mack 20-QL-245-P1
Mack 20-QL-252-P3
Volvo 25167342
Engine Mount - Suits Volvo/Renault Applications
Our Tranzmile Engine Mounts are high quality non-genuine replacements, that will suit multiple applications. We rigorously check compatibilites and make sure our product is second to none.  Engine Mounts to suit Volvo Applications, 50ShA

Alternatives

Renault 7420499469
Volvo 20499469
Engine Mount - Suits Volvo Applications
Our Tranzmile Engine Mounts are high quality non-genuine replacements, that will suit multiple applications. We rigorously check compatibilites and make sure our product is second to none.  Engine Mounts to suit Volvo Applications

Alternatives

Volvo 20723225
Volvo 20499470
Volvo 21228154
Tranzmile Air Bag - to suit International Applications
Our Tranzmile Airbags are high quality non-genuine replacements, that will suit multiple applications. We rigorously check compatibilites and make sure our product is second to none. Suits ACCO Series D from 1991 2300D with 02ADE axle with rear International Air Ride, or with 02337 & 02343 axles. ACCO Series D from 1990 2350D (4x2, 4x6) with rear International Air Ride. ACCO Series E with rear 2350 ITAL Air Ride. S Line Series, T Line  Series & Transtar Series. Air Ride 6X4.

Alternates

Brand Replaces
Navistar/Iveco 1686386C1
Navistar 1670073C1
Navistar/Iveco 1670043C1
Firestone W01-358-9371
Goodyear 1R12-401
Goodyear 1S12-244
Powerdown 69646
 
Tranzmile Air Bag - to suit Kenworth Applications
Our Tranzmile Airbags are high quality non-genuine replacements, that will suit multiple applications. We rigorously check compatibilites and make sure our product is second to none. These airbags suit Kenworth applications, with large air fitting, 10.5” ride height, rear 200 Seriers Air Glide suspension, and shocks mounted outside chassis rail. 

Alternates

Brand Replaces
Kenworth K303-23
Kenworth K303-25
Firestone W01-358-9625
Goodyear 1R11-222-Plastic
Meritor FS9625
Powerdown 68360
 
Brake Pad Kit - Suits Multiple Applications
Our Tranzmile Brake Pad Kits are high quality non-genuine replacements, that will suit multiple applications. We rigorously check compatibilites and make sure our product is second to none. Brake Pad Kits to suit DAF, Iveco, Mercedes, Scania, MAN, BPW, SAF, Kassbohrer applications.

Alternatives

BPW 0980102570
DAF 1617343
DAF 1878030
DAF 1797053
DAF 1439324
IVECO 2992476
IVECO 2996515
IVECO 2992348
IVECO 2995819
IVECO 2995938
IVECO 2996378
IVECO 2995809
IVECO 41211278
IVECO 2995637
IVECO 500054632
KASSBOHRER 8285515573
MAN 81508206055
MAN 81508206056
MAN 81508206033
MAN 81508206032
MAN 81508206030
MAN 81508206061
MAN N1014015973
MERCEDES A0034202020
MERCEDES A0034202220
MERCEDES A0044202220
MERCEDES A0044206020
MERCEDES 0004214310
MERCEDES 0034202020
MERCEDES 0034202220
MERCEDES 0044202220
MERCEDES 0044206020
MERCEDES A0034201020
MERCEDES A0064201120
MERCEDES 0064201120
MERCEDES 0034203520
MERCEDES 0034201020
MERCEDES 0034201620
MERCEDES A0034203520
MERCEDES A0034201620
MERCEDES A0024207720
MERCEDES A0044201020
MERCEDES A0064201020
MERCEDES A0004214310
MERCEDES 0024204920
MERCEDES 0064201020
MERCEDES 0044201020
MERCEDES 0024207720
MERCEDES A0024204920
NEOPLAN 082135100
SAF 5317002300
SAF 3057007900
SAF 3057007700
SCANIA 1734529
SCANIA 1527633
SCANIA 1856108
SCANIA 1890861
SCANIA 1390428
Brake Rotor - Suit Volvo Applications
Our Tranzmile Brake Rotors are high quality non-genuine replacements, that will suit multiple applications.  We rigorously check compatibilites and make sure our product is second to none. Brake Rotors to suit Volvo Applications

Alternatives

Volvo 3092710S
Volvo 3988838
 
Tie Rod End, RH Thread - Suit Volvo
Our Tranzmile Tie Rod Ends are high quality non-genuine replacements, that will suit multiple applications. We rigorously check compatibilites and make sure our product is second to none. Tie Rod Ends to suit Volvo Applications

Alternatives

VOLVO 1698846
VOLVO 3988965
VOLVO 1698532
VOLVO 3090727
VOLVO 3092472
VOLVO 6884002
VOLVO 85114148
VOLVO 1505759
VOLVO 366758
VOLVO 1507823
Tie Rod End, LH Thread - Suit Volvo
Our Tranzmile Tie Rod Ends are high quality non-genuine replacements, that will suit multiple applications. We rigorously check compatibilites and make sure our product is second to none. Tie Rod Ends to suit Volvo Applications

Alternatives

VOLVO 3110001
VOLVO 1698847
VOLVO 3988968
VOLVO 1698533
VOLVO 3090728
VOLVO 3092471
VOLVO 85114149
VOLVO 1507822
VOLVO 1505758
VOLVO 6884001
VOLVO 366757
 
Quick Order Quick Quote

Need Help?

For all sales enquiries


call (07) 33 444 156

or contact us