Call us on 1300 442 142

Specials

Newcatalogueoutnow TM Banner
Brake Rotor - Suit Volvo Applications
Our Tranzmile Brake Rotors are high quality non-genuine replacements, that will suit multiple applications.  We rigorously check compatibilites and make sure our product is second to none. Brake Rotors to suit Volvo Applications

Alternatives

Volvo 3092710S
Volvo 3988838
 
Tie Rod End, RH Thread - Suit Volvo
Our Tranzmile Tie Rod Ends are high quality non-genuine replacements, that will suit multiple applications. We rigorously check compatibilites and make sure our product is second to none. Tie Rod Ends to suit Volvo Applications

Alternatives

VOLVO 1698846
VOLVO 3988965
VOLVO 1698532
VOLVO 3090727
VOLVO 3092472
VOLVO 6884002
VOLVO 85114148
VOLVO 1505759
VOLVO 366758
VOLVO 1507823
Tie Rod End, LH Thread - Suit Volvo
Our Tranzmile Tie Rod Ends are high quality non-genuine replacements, that will suit multiple applications. We rigorously check compatibilites and make sure our product is second to none. Tie Rod Ends to suit Volvo Applications

Alternatives

VOLVO 3110001
VOLVO 1698847
VOLVO 3988968
VOLVO 1698533
VOLVO 3090728
VOLVO 3092471
VOLVO 85114149
VOLVO 1507822
VOLVO 1505758
VOLVO 6884001
VOLVO 366757
 
Sway Bar Bush - Suit Scania
Our Tranzmile Sway Bar Bushes are high quality non-genuine replacements, that will suit multiple applications. We rigorously check compatibilites and make sure our product is second to none.   Sway Bar Bush to suit Scania Applications

Alternatives

Scania 1516496
Scania 2196775
Shock Absorber - Suit Volvo Front Applications
Our Tranzmile Shock Absorbers are high quality non-genuine replacements, that will suit multiple applications. We rigorously check compatibilites and make sure our product is second to none.   Shock Absorber to suit Volvo Front Applications

Alternatives

Volvo 20374549
Volvo 20374546
Monroe T5184
Sachs 131694
Powerdown P992
 
Cabin Shock Absorber - Suit Volvo Rear Applications
Our Tranzmile Cabin Shock Absorbers are high quality non-genuine replacements, that will suit multiple applications. We rigorously check compatibilites and make sure our product is second to none.   Cabin Shock Absorber to suit Volvo Rear Applications

Alternatives

Volvo 20721166
Volvo 21137458
Volvo 3172986
Volvo 131694
Volvo 1076860
Volvo 20960913
Volvo 1075445
Volvo 21376976
Monroe CB0004
Sachs 312694
Tranzmile Air Bag - to suit BPW Type 36
Our Tranzmile Airbags are high quality non-genuine replacements, that will suit multiple applications. We rigorously check compatibilites and make sure our product is second to none.   Air bag to suit BPW Type 36: without bottom plate  

Upgrade to Complete Assembly

Tranzmile TMH1010 suits the same model BPW suspension, and includes the bottom plate.  

Alternates

Brand Replaces
BPW 05.4294.00.10
ROR-Meritor  MLF7066
Airtech 3881 P
Blacktech RML 7992
Contitech 881 MB
Dunlop D14U36
Firestone W01-M58-8978
Goodyear 1R14-708
Phoenix 1 DK 32
Vibracoustic V 1 DK 32
Fleetguard Filter Kit - MK11562 (Fuel & Oil) - Detroit Diesel
This Fleetguard Filter Kit has everything you need to keep your vehicle's filters refreshed and efficient. This kit suits
  • Detroit Diesel
This kit contains
  • 2 x LF3620
  • 1 x FF5207
  • 1 x FF5206
OE Spares Quick Release Valve - QRL Style

Quick Release Valve

High quality OE Spares quick release valve, to suit QRL applications.

Need Help?

For all sales enquiries


call (07) 33 444 156

or contact us